Bournville Cricket Club

Scorecard

Shenley Fields SYS CC v Bournville Cricket Club Midweek XI on Wed 05 Jun 2013 at 18.00
Bournville Cricket Club Won By ten wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Shenley Fields SYS CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
104 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bournville Cricket Club Midweek XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack White3.0015115.005.00
Alex Bullivant3.0017117.005.67
Tom Dibble3.0020120.006.67
Jason Lynch2.0010110.005.00
Ollie Mann2.0022122.0011.00
James Beech2.001535.007.50

Bournville Cricket Club Midweek XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
107

(8.3 overs)
    
James Llewellyn Not Out  51
DJ Budden Not Out  32
Liam Farrington  
Jason Lynch  
Robert Perry  
Oliver Bracey  
Ollie Mann  
Jack White  
James Beech  
Alex Bullivant  
Tom Dibble  

Shenley Fields SYS CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.